Εκπαιδευτικό Προσωπικό

Σχολικό έτος 2020-21


1    ΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ
2    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ    ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ
3    ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ    ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ    ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ
4    ΒΑΒΛΙΑΚΗΣ    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    ΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ
5    ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΟΣ
6    ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΑΚΗ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ    ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ
7    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ    ΗΛΙΑΣ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
8    ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑ    ΣΟΦΙΑ    ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΟΣ
9    ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ    ΟΛΓΑ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
10    ΔΕΡΜΑΤΑΣ    ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ    ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
11    ΔΟΥΚΑΣ    ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
12    ΖΜΙΘΙΑΣ    ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΤΑΣ    ΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ
13    ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΥ    ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
14    ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ    ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ    ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ
15    ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ    ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
16    ΚΑΠΟΥΣΟΥΖΗ    ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ    ΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ
17    ΚΑΡΑΒΑΡΗ    ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
18    ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΗ    ΕΛΕΝΗ    ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΟΣ
19    ΚΑΡΑΠΕΔΗ    ΟΛΓΑ    ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ
20    ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ    ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
21    ΚΑΤΣΙΟΛΑΣ    ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ    ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
22    ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΑΝΗΣ    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΟΛΟΓΟΣ
23    ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ    ΜΑΡΙΑ    ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
24    ΚΥΡΓΙΑΦΙΝΗΣ    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
25    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ    ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ    ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
26    ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ    ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ    ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ
27    ΛΙΑΜΠΑΣ    ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ    ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
28    ΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ    ΦΩΤΙΟΣ    ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ
29    ΜΗΤΣΟΣ    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΟΣ
30    ΜΟΣΧΟΥ    ΣΟΦΙΑ    ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
31    ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ    ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ
32    ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΑΝΗ    ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ    ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ
33    ΜΠΟΣΚΟΣ    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ
34    ΠΑΖΑΡΣΚΗ    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ    ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΣ
35    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ    ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ    ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ
36    ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ    ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
37    ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ    ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ
38    ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ    ΧΡΥΣΗ    ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ
39    ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ    ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
40    ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ    ΙΩΑΝΝΑ    ΑΓΓΛΙΚΩΝ
41    ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ    ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ    ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ
42    ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ    ΜΑΡΙΑ    ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ
43    ΣΙΓΚΑΣ    ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
44    ΣΜΥΡΝΑΙΟΣ    ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
45    ΣΠΑΝΟΣ    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
46    ΤΟΤΤΑ    ΣΤΑΛΑΧΤΗ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ
47    ΤΣΑΒΛΙΔΗΣ    ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
48    ΤΣΑΚΜΑΛΗ    ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΙΟΠΗ    ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΟΣ
49    ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ    ΕΙΡΗΝΗ    ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ
50    ΦΥΛΑΚΗΣ    ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ    ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ
51    ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ    ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑ    ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ
52    ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ    ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ    ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ


Σχολικό έτος 2017-18

    Αλβανός Δημήτρης (ΠΕ2001 Πληροφορικής)
    Αναστασιάδου Ελένη (ΠΕ11 Φυσ. Αγωγής)
    Βαβλιάκης Γεώργιος (ΠΕ1201 Πολιτικός Μηχανικός)
    Γεωργανάκη Αναστασία (ΤΕ0113 Προγραμματιστών)
    Γεωργιάδης Ηλίας (ΠΕ1802 Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων)
    Γιαλαμά Σοφία (ΠΕ1804 Αισθητικής)
    Δαμιανίδου Όλγα (ΠΕ0901 Οικονομολόγος)
    Δερματάς Αντώνιος (ΠΕ02 Φιλόλογος)
    Δημητρακοπούλου Μαρία (ΠΕ06 Αγγλικών)
    Δούκας Αλέξανδρος (ΠΕ1703 Ηλεκτρολόγος)
    Ευαγγέλου-Λευκού Νίκη-Άννα (ΠΕ0401 Φυσικός)
    Ευστρατίου Δάφνη (ΠΕ1803 Λογιστικής)
    Ζιώγας Σωτήριος (ΠΕ1810 Νοσηλευτικής)
    Ζμιθιάς Επαμεινώντας (ΤΕ0101 Σχεδιαστής)
    Θεολόγου Μιλτιάδης (ΠΕ1707 Ηλεκτρολόγος)
    Ιωάννου Αικατερίνη (ΠΕ1807 Ιατρ. Εργαστηρίων)
    Καλαϊτζή Γεωργία (ΠΕ02.50 Φιλόλογος Ειδ. Αγωγής)
    Καζάκης Ζαχαρίας (ΠΕ1205 Ηλεκτρολόγων)
    Καπουσούζη Αικατερίνη (ΠΕ1201 Πολιτικός Μηχανικός)
    Καραγιαλή Όλγα (ΠΕ1802 Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων)
    Καραμπίνη Ελένη (ΠΕ1804 Αισθητικής)
    Καραπέδη Όλγα (ΠΕ0401 Φυσικός)
    Κουρουζίδου Δέσποινα (ΠΕ09 Οικονομολόγος)
    Κουτσιβίτης Στυλιανός (ΠΕ1204 Μηχανολόγος)
    Κουτσιμανής Κυριάκος (ΠΕ1205 Ηλεκτρολόγων)
    Κυπραίου Μαρία (ΠΕ02 Φιλόλογος)    
    Κυργιαφίνης Γεώργιος (ΠΕ1704 Μηχανολόγος)
    Κυριακίδης Θεόδωρος (ΠΕ03 Μαθηματικός)
    Κωνσταντίνου Αθανασία (ΠΕ1833 Βρεφονηπιοκόμων)
    Μαραντίδης Φώτιος (ΠΕ03 Μαθηματικός)
    Μισιάκας Δημήτριος (ΠΕ01 Θεολόγος)
    Μπάμπας Δημήτριος (ΠΕ1901 Πληροφορικής)
    Μπαμπατζιάνη Χρυσούλα (ΠΕ1902 Πληροφορικής)
    Παντελίδης Σωκράτης (ΠΕ1708 Ηλεκτρονικός)
    Παπαγιάννης Αναστάσιος (ΠΕ1204 Μηχανολόγος)
    Παπαδόπουλος Χιονάς (ΠΕ2001 Πληροφορικής)
    Παπάζογλου Χρυσή (ΠΕ1810 Νοσηλευτικής)
    Παρασκευοπούλου Νικολίτσα (ΠΕ09 Οικονομολόγος)
    Παρίσης Λεωνίδας (ΠΕ 1706 Μηχανολόγος ΤΕΙ)
    Παυλίδου Ιωάννα (ΠΕ06 Αγγλικής)
    Πούλιου Αικατερίνη (ΠΕ1810 Νοσηλευτικής)
    Σακελλαρίου Μαρία (ΠΕ02 Φιλόλογος)
    Σίγγας Κυριάκος (ΠΕ1704 Ηλεκτρονικός)
    Τόττα Σταλαχτή (ΠΕ 1802 Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων)
    Τσαβλίδης Χαρίτων (ΤΕ0106 Ηλεκτρολόγος)
    Τσακμαλή Αντιόπη-Μαρία (ΠΕ1402 Οδοντίατρος)
    Φράγκου Ειρήνη (ΠΕ1807 Ιατρικών Εργαστηρίων)
    Χατζηιγνατιάδης Αναστάσιος (ΤΕ0107 Ηλεκτρονικός)
    Χατζημιχαήλ Δημήτριος (ΠΕ03 Μαθηματικός)

© 2017-18 Εσπερινό ΕΠΑΛ Σταυρούπολης